Calendar – Laugh Boston

Calendar

June

    
Thu 6.21
Joel Kim Booster

Joel Kim Booster

8:00 pm

Fri 6.22
Joel Kim Booster

Joel Kim Booster

8:00 pm

Sat 6.23
Joel Kim Booster

Joel Kim Booster

8:00 pm

Joel Kim Booster

Joel Kim Booster

10:15 pm

Sun 6.24
Twenty Years of Hell

Twenty Years of Hell

7:30 pm

Mon 6.25
American Ninja Warrior Viewing Party

American Ninja Warrior Viewing Party

7:00 pm

Free

Tue 6.26
Player 1 Player 2

Player 1 Player 2

6:00 pm

Wed 6.27
Thu 6.28
Jeff Dye

Jeff Dye

8:00 pm

Fri 6.29
Jeff Dye

Jeff Dye

8:00 pm

Dirty Disney!

Dirty Disney!

10:15 pm

Sat 6.30
Jeff Dye

Jeff Dye

8:00 pm

Jeff Dye

Jeff Dye

10:15 pm

July

Sun 7.1
Mon 7.2
Tue 7.3
Wed 7.4
Thu 7.5
Fri 7.6
Dirty Disney!

Dirty Disney!

10:15 pm

Sat 7.7
Brooks Wheelan

Brooks Wheelan

8:00 pm

Brooks Wheelan

Brooks Wheelan

10:15 pm

Sun 7.8
Brooks Wheelan

Brooks Wheelan

7:00 pm

Brooks Wheelan

Brooks Wheelan

9:15 pm

Mon 7.9
Tue 7.10
Wed 7.11
Thu 7.12
Fri 7.13
Sat 7.14
Sun 7.15
Mon 7.16
Tue 7.17
Wed 7.18
Thu 7.19
Alex Edelman

Alex Edelman

8:00 pm

Fri 7.20
Alex Edelman

Alex Edelman

8:00 pm

Dirty Disney!

Dirty Disney!

10:15 pm

Sat 7.21
Alex Edelman

Alex Edelman

8:00 pm

Sun 7.22
Chad Prather

Chad Prather

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 7.23
Chad Prather

Chad Prather

8:00 pm

Tue 7.24
Player 1 Player 2

Player 1 Player 2

6:00 pm

Wed 7.25
Thu 7.26
Fri 7.27
Hot and Bothered

Hot and Bothered

8:00 pm

Dirty Disney!

Dirty Disney!

10:15 pm

Sat 7.28
Hot and Bothered

Hot and Bothered

8:00 pm

Sun 7.29
Mon 7.30
Tue 7.31
    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Thu 8.2
Fri 8.3
The World Series of Comedy

The World Series of Comedy

10:15 pm

Sat 8.4
The World Series of Comedy

The World Series of Comedy

10:15 pm

Sun 8.5
Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Wed 8.8
Ryan Davis

Ryan Davis

8:00 pm

Thu 8.9
Fri 8.10
Sat 8.11
Prinze and The Wolf

Prinze and The Wolf

8:00 pm

Sun 8.12
Mon 8.13
Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
Kountry Wayne

Kountry Wayne

8:00 pm

Fri 8.17
Kountry Wayne

Kountry Wayne

8:00 pm

Kountry Wayne

Kountry Wayne

10:15 pm

Sat 8.18
Kountry Wayne

Kountry Wayne

8:00 pm

Kountry Wayne

Kountry Wayne

10:15 pm

Sun 8.19
Mon 8.20
Tue 8.21
Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
Kate Quigley

Kate Quigley

8:00 pm

Fri 8.24
Kate Quigley

Kate Quigley

8:00 pm

Dirty Disney!

Dirty Disney!

10:15 pm

Sat 8.25
Kate Quigley

Kate Quigley

8:00 pm

Kate Quigley

Kate Quigley

10:15 pm

Sun 8.26
Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Player 1 Player 2

Player 1 Player 2

6:00 pm

Wed 8.29
Thu 8.30
Fri 8.31
Rob Little

Rob Little

8:00 pm

Dirty Disney!

Dirty Disney!

10:15 pm

 

September

      
Sat 9.1
Rob Little

Rob Little

8:00 pm

Sun 9.2
Rob Little

Rob Little

7:00 pm

Absolute Worst Podcast

Absolute Worst Podcast

9:00 pm

Mon 9.3
Cum Town

Cum Town

8:00 pm

Tue 9.4
Wed 9.5
The Lisa Ann Experience

The Lisa Ann Experience

8:00 pm

Thu 9.6
Fri 9.7
Robert Kelly

Robert Kelly

8:00 pm

Robert Kelly

Robert Kelly

10:15 pm

Sat 9.8
Legion of Skanks

Legion of Skanks

4:00 pm

Robert Kelly

Robert Kelly

7:00 pm

Robert Kelly

Robert Kelly

9:15 pm

Legion of Skanks

Legion of Skanks

11:30 pm

Sun 9.9
Mon 9.10
Tue 9.11
Wed 9.12
Thu 9.13
Matteo Lane

Matteo Lane

8:00 pm

Fri 9.14
Matteo Lane

Matteo Lane

8:00 pm

Sat 9.15
Matteo Lane

Matteo Lane

8:00 pm

Matteo Lane

Matteo Lane

10:15 pm

Sun 9.16
Mon 9.17
Tue 9.18
Wed 9.19
Thu 9.20
Fri 9.21
Tom Arnold

Tom Arnold

7:30 pm

Tom Arnold

Tom Arnold

9:45 pm

Sat 9.22
Andrew Schulz

Andrew Schulz

8:00 pm

Andrew Schulz

Andrew Schulz

10:15 pm

Sun 9.23
Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Player 1 Player 2

Player 1 Player 2

6:00 pm

Wed 9.26
Thu 9.27
Aida Rodriguez

Aida Rodriguez

8:00 pm

Fri 9.28
Aida Rodriguez

Aida Rodriguez

8:00 pm

Sat 9.29
Aida Rodriguez

Aida Rodriguez

8:00 pm

Aida Rodriguez

Aida Rodriguez

10:15 pm

Sun 9.30
      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
Thu 10.4
Craig Shoemaker

Craig Shoemaker

8:00 pm

Fri 10.5
Craig Shoemaker

Craig Shoemaker

8:00 pm

Sat 10.6
Craig Shoemaker

Craig Shoemaker

8:00 pm

Craig Shoemaker

Craig Shoemaker

10:15 pm

Sun 10.7
Craig Shoemaker

Craig Shoemaker

7:00 pm

Mon 10.8
Tue 10.9
Wed 10.10
Thu 10.11
Josh Wolf

Josh Wolf

8:00 pm

Fri 10.12
Josh Wolf

Josh Wolf

8:00 pm

Josh Wolf

Josh Wolf

10:15 pm

Sat 10.13
Josh Wolf

Josh Wolf

8:00 pm

Josh Wolf

Josh Wolf

10:15 pm

Sun 10.14
Mon 10.15
Tue 10.16
Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
Carly Aquilino

Carly Aquilino

8:00 pm

Fri 10.19
Carly Aquilino

Carly Aquilino

8:00 pm

Carly Aquilino

Carly Aquilino

10:15 pm

Sat 10.20
Carly Aquilino

Carly Aquilino

8:00 pm

Carly Aquilino

Carly Aquilino

10:15 pm

Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Player 1 Player 2

Player 1 Player 2

6:00 pm

Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
Fri 10.26
Dulcé Sloan

Dulcé Sloan

8:00 pm

Sat 10.27
Dulcé Sloan

Dulcé Sloan

8:00 pm

Dulcé Sloan

Dulcé Sloan

10:15 pm

Sun 10.28
Dulcé Sloan

Dulcé Sloan

7:30 pm

Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Tom Green

Tom Green

8:00 pm

Fri 11.2
Tom Green

Tom Green

8:00 pm

Sat 11.3
Tom Green

Tom Green

8:00 pm

Tom Green

Tom Green

10:15 pm

Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Tue 11.6
Michael Quu

Michael Quu

8:00 pm

Wed 11.7
Michael Quu

Michael Quu

8:00 pm

Thu 11.8
Jessimae Peluso

Jessimae Peluso

8:00 pm

Fri 11.9
Jessimae Peluso

Jessimae Peluso

8:00 pm

Sat 11.10
Jessimae Peluso

Jessimae Peluso

8:00 pm

Jessimae Peluso

Jessimae Peluso

10:15 pm

Sun 11.11
Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Thu 11.15
Sam Tripoli

Sam Tripoli

8:00 pm

Fri 11.16
Sam Tripoli

Sam Tripoli

8:00 pm

Sat 11.17
Sam Tripoli

Sam Tripoli

8:00 pm

Sam Tripoli

Sam Tripoli

10:15 pm

Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Josh Gondelman

Josh Gondelman

8:00 pm

Sat 11.24
Josh Gondelman

Josh Gondelman

8:00 pm

Josh Gondelman

Josh Gondelman

10:15 pm

Sun 11.25
Mon 11.26
Tue 11.27
Player 1 Player 2

Player 1 Player 2

6:00 pm

Wed 11.28
Thu 11.29
Dan Soder

Dan Soder

8:00 pm

Fri 11.30
Dan Soder

Dan Soder

8:00 pm

Dan Soder

Dan Soder

10:15 pm

 

December

      
Sat 12.1
Dan Soder

Dan Soder

8:00 pm

Dan Soder

Dan Soder

10:15 pm

Sun 12.2
Mon 12.3
Tue 12.4
Wed 12.5
Thu 12.6
Chad Daniels

Chad Daniels

8:00 pm

Fri 12.7
Chad Daniels

Chad Daniels

8:00 pm

Sat 12.8
Chad Daniels

Chad Daniels

8:00 pm

Chad Daniels

Chad Daniels

10:15 pm

Sun 12.9
Mon 12.10
Tue 12.11
Wed 12.12
Thu 12.13
April Macie

April Macie

8:00 pm

Fri 12.14
April Macie

April Macie

8:00 pm

Sat 12.15
April Macie

April Macie

8:00 pm

April Macie

April Macie

10:15 pm

Sun 12.16
Mon 12.17
Tue 12.18
Player 1 Player 2

Player 1 Player 2

6:00 pm

Wed 12.19
Thu 12.20
Fri 12.21
Sat 12.22
Sun 12.23
Mon 12.24
Tue 12.25
Wed 12.26
Thu 12.27
Fri 12.28
Mark Normand

Mark Normand

8:00 pm

Sat 12.29
Mark Normand

Mark Normand

8:00 pm

Mark Normand

Mark Normand

10:15 pm

Sun 12.30
Mark Normand

Mark Normand

8:00 pm

Mon 12.31
Mark Normand

Mark Normand

6:00 pm

Mark Normand

Mark Normand

8:00 pm